TTM Successes

2017 Successes
1/3
*Mike Stanley ('92 Leaf) - NYY
*Milton Ramos ('16 Grandstand) - NYM
1/7
*Touki Toussaint ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - ARI/ATL
1/17
*Jeff Brigham ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black paper base) - LAD/MIA
*Derek Lilliquist ('90 Topps) - ATL
1/20
*Dean Green ('11 Contenders) - DET
1/24
*Christian Friedrich ('12 Bowman Draft paper base) - COL
2/4
*Garrett Whitley ('15 Bowman Draft Draft Night insert + letter) - TB
2/13
*Scott Fletcher ('87 Donruss) - TEX
*Jon Keller ('13 Bowman Draft paper base) - BAL
2/15
*Jack Wynkoop ('15 Bowman Draft paper base x2) - COL
2/27
*Alex Jackson ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper base) - SEA
2/28
*Neil Walker ('11 Topps) - PIT/NYM
3/3
*Keith Hessler ('16 Topps) - ARI/SD
3/4
*Shawn Armstrong ('16 Topps) - CLE
3/8
*Josh Uhen ('15 Choice & '16 Choice) - MIL
3/9
*Jorge Lopez ('16 Bowman paper base) - MIL
3/10
*Joe Biagini ('16 Topps) - TOR
3/11
*Josh Hart ('13 Bowman Chrome) - BAL
3/15
*Chance Adams ('16 Bowman Chrome) - NYY
3/20
*Shigeru Sugishita ('16 EPOCH, '16 BBM, '14 EPOCH) - CHU
3/23
*Silvino Bracho ('16 Topps) - ARI
3/25
*Ramon Cabrera ('16 Topps) - CIN/MIA
3/27
*Ivan DeJesus Jr. ('11 Topps) - LAD/MIL
4/3
*Tanner Scheppers ('15 Topps) - TEX
*Paul Mirabella ('89 Donruss) - MIL
4/6
*Ross Stripling ('16 Topps Chrome) - LAD
4/8
*Mike Caldwell ('81 Topps) - MIL
4/17
*Mark Gubicza ('92 Topps) - KC
4/20
*Jermaine Palacios ('16 Pro Debut) - MIN
*Travis Blankenhorn ('16 Bowman Chrome) - MIN
*Ben Rortvedt ('16 Bowman Chrome) - MIN
4/24
*Blake Perkins ('16 Choice) - WSH
*Roman Collins ('15 Bowman Chrome Asia Black Ref) - KC
*Eric Lauer ('16 Bowman Chrome) - SD
4/26
*Kyle Funkhouser ('16 Choice) - DET
4/27
*A.J. Burnett ('11 Topps, '12 Topps, '10 National Chicle, '13 Bowman) - NYY/PIT
*D.J. Wilson ('16 Bowman Chrome) - CHC
5/1
*Champ Stuart ('15 Bowman Chrome Asia Black ref) - NYM
*Alex Robinson ('15 Bowman Chrome Asia Black ref) - MIN
*Austin Rei ('15 Bowman Chrome Asia Black ref) - BOS
*Ryan Cordell ('16 Bowman paper base) - MIL
*Daniel Gossett ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper) - OAK
5/2
*Buddy Borden ('15 Bowman Chrome Asia Black ref) - PIT
5/4
*Bryan Reynolds ('16 Stripes & Stars) - USA/SF
*Brian Buchanan ('94 UD) - NYY/KC
5/5
*Cal Quantrill ('16 Bowman + '16 Bowman Chrome) - SD
5/6
*Daniel Johnson ('16 Bowman paper base) - WSH
*Lee Guetterman ('90 UD + Custom) - NYY
*Koji Uehara ('02 Calbee) - CHC/YOM
5/8
*Hensley Meulens ('90 CMC) - NYY/SF
5/10
*Ben Lively ('16 Bowman Asia black paper base + ref) - CIN/PHI
5/13
*Cody Sedlock ('16 Choice) - BAL
*Sandy Alcantara ('17 Bowman paper) - STL
5/15
*Taylor Trammell ('16 Bowman Draft paper base) - CIN
*Nick Solak ('16 Choice) - NYY
5/16
*Jim Barbieri ('67 Topps) - NYY
*Aaron Slegers ('15 Bowman Asia black wave refractor) - MIN
5/18
*Dane Dunning ('16 Bowman Draft Draft Dividends insert) - WSH/CWS
*John Orton ('90 UD) - LAA
5/22
*Harrison Bader ('17 Bowman Chrome) - STL
5/26
*Garrett Hampson ('16 Bowman Draft Chrome) - COL
6/1
*Blake Snell ('15 Bowman paper) - TB
*Corbin Burnes ('16 Bowman paper) - MIL
6/2
*Dave Eiland ('89 Topps) - NYY/KC
*Ryan Boldt ('16 Choice) - TB
6/10
*Ryan Mountcastle ('15 Bowman Chrome Asia black refractor) - BAL
6/19
*Austin Hays ('16 Choice) - BAL
6/20
*Mario Feliciano ('16 Bowman Chrome + '17 Choice) - MIL
7/5
*Dakota Chalmers ('16 Bowman Chrome) - OAK
7/8
*Jose Javier ('15 Choice) - NYY
7/17
*Logan Ice ('16 Bowman Draft paper base) - CLE
7/24
*Raisel Iglesias ('14 Panini Prizm Draft) - CIN
7/28
*Charles LeBlanc ('16 Bowman Draft paper base) - TEX
7/29
*Helmis Rodriguez ('16 Bowman Chrome base) - COL
8/3
*Bailey Ober ('15 S&S) - USA/MIN
8/4
*Seth Fortenberry ('07 Bowman Chrome base) - NYY
8/5
*Josh Gardiner ('16 Choice) - NYY
*Wander Javier ('16 Bowman Platinum base) - MIN
8/7
*Reggie Lawson ('16 Bowman Draft paper base) - SD
8/10
*Luke Wakamatsu ('17 Grandstand) - CLE
*Austin Voth ('17 Bowman paper base) - WSH
8/17
Nicky Lopez ('16 Bowman draft paper base) - KC
8/21
*Oswaldo Cabrera ('17 Grandstand x3) - NYY
*Alexander Vargas ('17 Choice) - NYY
*Drew Harrington ('16 Bowman Draft Chrome base) - ATL
8/23
*Johnny Giavotella ('13 Topps) - KC
8/24
*Josh Pennington ('16 Choice) - BOS/MIL
8/25
*Cedric Hunter ('11 Topps) - SD
*Alex Wells ('17 Choice) - BAL
*Matthias Dietz ('17 Choice) - BAL
8/26
*Shane Bieber ('16 Bowman Draft Chrome base) - CLE
8/28
*A.J. Puckett ('17 Bowman paper base) - KC
8/30
*Reynaldo Rivera ('17 Choice) - DET
9/1
*Jose Miguel Medina ('17 Choice) - NYM
*Meibrys Viloria ('17 Choice) - KC
*Branden Boggetto ('17 Choice) - WSH
9/2
*Oswaldo Cabrera ('17 Choice x3) - SIY/CHR/NYY
*Brenan Hanifee ('17 Choice) - BAL
9/5
*Braden Bristo ('17 Choice) - SIY/CHR/NYY
*Cristian Pache ('17 Choice) - ATL
*Edward Cabrera ('17 Choice) - MIA
9/10
*Will Benson ('17 Choice) - CLE
*Josh Lopez ('17 Choice) - STL
*Kyle Cody ('17 Choice) - TEX
9/11
*Deon Stafford Jr. ('17 Choice) - PIT
*Dylan Busby ('17 Choice) - PIT
9/15
*Nolan Jones ('17 Choice) - CLE
*Dallas Martinez (Custom) - NYY
*Mike Krukow ('81 Topps) - CHC
9/18
*Brian Keller ('17 Grandstand) - NYY
*Tyson Blaser ('14 Brandt) - NYY
*Keone Kela ('16 Topps) - TEX
9/19
*Estevan Florial ('17 Choice) - NYY
9/20
*Brendan McKay ('17 Choice) - TB
9/25
*Amy Allen ('17 Galactic Files) - Jedi Master
*Matt DeSalvo ('07 Heritage & '05 Total) - NYY
9/29
*Tyson Miller ('16 Bowman Paper Base) - CHC
*Bob Kipper ('89 Donruss) - PIT
10/6
*Dan Schatzeder ('88 Topps) - MIN
10/7
*Mike Huff ('92 Donruss) - CHW
10/10
*Joe McCarthy ('15 Bowman Asia Black Refractor) - TB
*Andy Yerzy ('16 Bowman Chrome) - ARI
10/14
*Quinn Brodey ('17 Choice) - NYM/BRK
10/16
*Alexa Datt ('17 A&G) - SNY
10/19
*Stephen Alemais ('17 Choice) - PIT
10/27
*Martin Biron ('13-14 Score) - NYR
11/4
*Don Robinson ('87 Topps) - PIT
11/9
*Ken Rosenthal ('17 A&G) - MLB
11/13
*Luis Gonzalez ('98 Pacific) - DET
11/24
*Max Wotell ('15 Panini S&S) - USA/CIN
11/30
*Billy Ashley ('92 Leaf) - LAD
12/1
*Valdimir Malakhov ('01 Upper Deck) - NYR
12/4
*Skye Bolt ('15 Bowman Draft paper & Chrome base) - OAK
12/9
*Roberto Luongo ('17-'18 Upper Deck) - FLA
12/11
*Colby Woodmansee ('16 Bowman Draft paper base) - NYM
12/12
*Thomas Jones ('16 Bowman Draft paper base) - MIA
*Steve Duchesne ('89 Topps) - LAK


2016 Successes
1/7
*Kyle Freeland ('14 Bowman Draft paper base) - COL
1/11
*Blake Swihart ('13 Pro Debut) - BOS
*Daniel Tillman ('10 EEE) - LAD/LAA
1/22
*Jacob Nottingham ('14 Bowman Chrome) - HOU/OAK
*Alex Verdugo ('14 Bowman Draft silver ice) - LAD
1/28
*Ian Clarkin ('14 Grandstand + '12 Bowman) - NYY/AFLAC
*John Ryan Murphy ('14 Bowman RC + '14 Panini Classics RC) - NYY
2/1
*Josh Hamilton ('12 Sega Card Gen Foil) - TEX
*Billy McKinney (2014 Dual-ing Die Cuts insert) - OAK/CHC
*Nick Torres ('14 Bowman Draft Asia paper black + '14 Prizm draft base) - SD
2/2
*Clayton Kershaw ('15 Topps) - LAD
2/4
*Matt Duffy ('13 Prizm Draft) - HOU
2/9
*Tyler Naquin ('15 Bowman) - CLE
2/12
*Sean Newcomb ('14 Bowman Draft paper base) - LAA
2/16
*Kodi Medeiros ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper) - MIL
2/20
*Lonnie Chisenhall ('11 Pro Debut) - CLE
2/23
*Andrew Thurman ('14 Bowman Gold ref) - HOU/ATL
2/25
*Austin Gomber ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper) - STL
2/26
*Mark Appel ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper) - HOU/PHI
*Chris Beck ('12 Bowman Draft paper base) - CWS
*Robert Stephenson ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper & '11 Bowman Sterling base) - CIN
2/27
*Matt Boyd ('15 Topps Update RC) - DET
2/29
*Yoan Lopez ('15 Bowman) - ARI
3/3
*Alex "Chi Chi" Gonzalez ('14 Bowman Draft TP Blue Paper #'d 024/399) - TEX
3/5
*Richie Martin ('15 Choice) - OAK
*Dominic Leone ('12 Bowman Draft paper base) - ARI/SEA
3/7
*Aaron Thompson ('15 Topps) - MIN
*Will Harris ('15 Topps) - HOU
3/11
*Adrian Beltre ('15 Topps) - TEX
3/14
*Ken Giles ('14 Bowman) - HOU/PHI
3/15
*Jack Reinheimer ('15 Bowman Chrome) - ARI/SEA
3/18
*Zack Monroe ('60 Topps) - NYY
*Todd Frazier ('14 Topps) - CWS/CIN
3/19
*Bucky Dent ('79 Topps) - NYY
*Austin DeCarr ('14 Draft paper base & chrome refractor) - NYY
3/23
*Don Gullett ('79 Topps) - NYY
3/24
*Ron Cey ('79 Topps) - LAD
*Mike Fischlin ('87 Topps) - NYY
*Vincent Velasquez ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black paper) - PHI/HOU
3/29
*Nelson Gomez ('15 Bowman paper base) - NYY
*Branden Pinder ('15 Topps) - NYY
*Paul Zuvella ('87 Topps) - NYY
3/31
*Joe Carter ('04 UD SPX Legendary Cuts relic) - TOR
*Frank Frias (Custom) - NYY
4/1
*Ron Guidry ('79 Topps) - NYY
*Andrew Miller ('16 Topps) - NYY
*Ramiro Pena ('09 UD Icons) - SF/NYY
*Brian Doyle ('79 Topps) - NYY
*Jesse Hahn ('10 EEE) - OAK/TB
4/2
*Michael Blazek ('15 Heritage High #) - MIL
*Trey Ball ('14 Bowman Chrome) - BOS
4/4
*Jorge Mateo ('15 Bowman paper base) - NYY
*Yorman Rodriguez ('15 Topps) - CIN
4/5
*Cody Reed ('13 EEE & '14 Bowman Chrome) - CIN/KC
4/12
*Andrew Suarez ('15 Bowman Draft paper) - SF
*Ronnie Jebavy ('15 Bowman Draft paper) - SF
4/14
*Josh Rogers ('15 Choice) - NYY/SIY
*Cody Carroll ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Kendall Coleman  ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Andrew Schwaab  ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Willie Gabay  ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Bobby Meacham ('87 Topps) - NYY
*Scott Copeland ('15 Topps) - TOR
4/15
*Brody Koerner ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Rick Cerone ('81 Topps) - NYY
*Gene Clines ('79 Topps) - CHC
*Andrew Sopko ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - LAD
*Konner Wade ('13 EEE) - COL
*Lucas Herbert ('15 Bowman Draft paper base + '15 Panini USA S&S) - ATL/USA
4/18
*Al Pedrique ('14 Grandstand) - TY
*Butch Wynegar ('87 Topps & '86 Fleer) - NYY
*Fritz Peterson ('69 Topps, Mini Book Ad Card, Letter + Index Card) - NYY
*Garrett Cleavinger ('15 Choice) - BAL
*Mike Napoli ('14 Heritage) - BOS
*Thomas Eshelman ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - HOU/PHI
*Jake Cronenworth ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - TB
*Austin Smith ('15 Bowman Draft paper base + '15 USA S&S) - SD/USA
4/21
*Cameron Perkins ('13 EEE) - PHI
*Levi Michael ('11 Contenders) - MIN
*Parker French ('15 Draft paper) - COL
4/22
*Nick Routt ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - CIN
4/23
*Brandon Koch ('15 Choice) - HV/TB
*Riley Unroe ('13 Bowman Draft paper) - TB
*Brent Honeywell ('14 Bowman Draft paper + Chrome refractor) - TB
4/25
*Cale Coshow ('15 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
4/26
*Ryan Merritt ('15 Bowman Chrome) - CLE
4/28
*Mike Krukow ('79 Topps) - CHC
*Marten Gasparini ('13 EEE) - KC
4/29
*Simon De La Rose ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Jim Beattie ('79 Topps) - NYY
*Justin Pope ('15 Choice) - NYY/PY
*Luis Dorante ('14 Grandstand) - NYY/CHR
*Sam Militello ('93 TRU Master Photo) - NYY
5/2
*Tyler Stephenson ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - CIN
*Greg Gross ('79 Topps) - CHC
*Logan Moon ('15 Bowman) - KC
5/5
*Vinny Siena ('15 Choice) - NYM/BRK
*David Thompson ('15 Bowman Draft Paper Base + '15 Choice) - NYM/BRK
*Michael Katz ('14 Choice) - NYM
*Ed Kranepool ('79 Topps) - NYM
*Carlos Salazar ('13 Bowman + '13 EEE) - ATL
*Matt Withrow ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - ATL
5/6
*Jim Abbott ('95 Pacific) - NYY
*Donnie Dewees ('15 Bowman draft paper base) - CHC
*Ryan Kellogg ('15 Bowman draft paper base) - CHC
*Jake Jewell ('14 EEE) - LAA
5/7
*Darold Knowles ('79 Topps) - MON
*Nolan Watson ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - KC
*Scott Kingery ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - PHI
*Chad Rogers ('13 EEE) - CIN
5/9
*Ryan Goins ('14 Topps RC) - TOR
*Bowdien Derby ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - OAK
*Corey Ray ('14 Bowman Chrome) - KC
5/12
*Shane Greene ('15 Topps) - NYY/DET
*Willie Calhoun ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - LAD
*James Norwood ('14 EEE) - CHC
5/13
*Max Pentecost ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black paper base) - TOR
5/14
*Jeff Diehl ('14 Choice) - BK/NYM
*Trevor Frank ('15 Bowman paper base) - CLE
5/16
*Victor Robles ('16 Bowman paper) - WSH
*Thomas Coyle ('12 Bowman Draft Chrome ref) - TB
5/17
*D.J. Snelten ('14 EEE) - SF
5/19
*Dylan Moore ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - TEX
5/20
*Daniel Palka ('13 Prizm Draft) - ARZ
5/21
*Travis Demeritte ('14 Bowman Draft paper base) - TEX
5/23
*Ian Happ ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - CHC
5/27
*Brady Lail ('16 Bowman paper) - NYY
*Austin Afenir ('15 Choice) - PY/NYY
*Carson Fulmer ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - CWS
5/31
*Billy Almon ('79 Topps) - SD
*Omar Carrizales ('16 Bowman paper base) - COL
6/04
*Mariano Rivera ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - WSH
*Alex Young ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - ARI
6/06
*Travis Jankowski ('12 Bowman Draft paper base) - SD
*Ryan Casteel ('14 Bowman Chrome base) - COL
*Iolana Akau ('16 Bowman Chrome base) - OAK
6/10
*Eduardo Navas (Custom) - NYY/CHR
*Chuck Porter ('86 Topps) - MIL
6/11
*Claude Osteen ('74 Topps) - LAD
*Austin Riley ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - ATL
6/13
*Glenn Brummer ('86 Topps) - TEX
*Doug Rau ('74 Topps) - LAD
*Brad Wieck ('14 Choice) - NYM/SD
6/16
*Gilbert Lara ('14 EEE) - MIL
*Wilbur Howard ('79 Topps, 2x Customs) - HOU/MIL
6/17
*Angel Rincon ('15 Grandstand, Custom) - NYY/SIY/CHR/TY
6/20
*Tommy La Stella ('14 Topps Update) - ATL/CHC
*Mac Marshall ('15 Bowman Draft chrome refractor) - SF
*Lee Stevens ('92 Fleer Ultra) - LAA
6/27
*Chance Adams (Custom) - TY/NYY
6/28
*Mike Williams ('00 Pacific) - PIT
7/05
*Wade Boggs ('16 Topps Archives & '96 UD SPx) - NYY
*Daris Vargas (Custom) - NYY
*Alberto Baldonado ('14 Choice) - NYM
*Jordan Guerrero ('16 Bowman & '16 Bowman retail) - CWS
7/07
*A.J. Minter ('15 Panini S&S) - ATL/USA
7/08
*Garrett Mundell ('15 Choice) - NYY
*Hobie Harris (Custom) - NYY
*Christian Morris (Custom) - NYY
*Chuck Baker ('79 Topps) - SD
*Isiah White ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - MIA
*Victor Arano ('14 Prizm Draft) - LAD/PHI
*Tyler Horne ('13 EEE) - SF
7/11
*Juan Jimenez ('15 Choice) - NYY
*Bryce Denton ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - STL
7/14
*Estevan Florial (Custom) - NYY
7/16
*Blake Perkins ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - WSH
7/18
*Nestor Cortes ('15 Choice) - NYY
*Mike Pelfrey ('10 SCG & '11 SCG) - NYM
*Cy Sneed ('14 Prizm Draft) - HOU/MIL
*Tyler Mark ('15 Bowman Draft) - ARI
*Javier Medina ('15 Bowman Draft) - COL
7/20
*Bobby Shantz ('58 Topps) - NYY
7/21
*Steve Farr ('91 UD & '92 Topps) - NYY
*Michael Suchy ('14 Prizm Draft) - PIT
7/22
*Miguelangel Sierra ('16 PD) - HOU
7/25
*Walker Buehler ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - LAD
7/27
*Pat Kelly ('94 Donruss Triple Play) - NYY
*Randolph Gassaway ('13 Bowman Draft paper base) - BAL
8/02
*Xavier Hernandez ('94 Stadium Club) - NYY
8/04
*Jeff Degano ('15 Bowman Draft paper base, '15 Bowman sky blue ref & letter) - NYY
*Tim Lynch (Custom) - NYY
*Chad Martin (Custom) - NYY
*Eric Jenkins ('16 PD) - TEX
8/05
*Justin Jacome ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - MIA
8/06
*Jose Trevino ('14 EEE) - TEX
8/11
*Scott Kamieniecki ('93 Topps & '96 Score) - NYY
8/12
*Andruw Jones ('11 Topps & '12 Topps) - NYY
*Tyler Jay ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - MIN
8/16
*Andre Robertson ('83 Fleer) - NYY
8/19
*Demi Orimoloye ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - MIL
*Chris Okey ('15 S&S) - USA/CIN
8/22
*Ross Ohlendorf ('07 Just Minors /50) - NYY/CIN
8/25
*David Garner ('13 EEE) - CHC
*Lane Ratliff ('14 EEE & '14 Prizm Draft) - SEA
8/26
*Hensley Meulens ('90 Topps & '91 Stadium Club) - NYY/SF
8/27
*Yadier Alvarez ('16 Bowman paper) - LAD
8/30
*Darrin Fletcher ('93 UD Collector's Choice) - MON
9/1
*Rich Bordi ('86 Donruss) - NYY
*Frank Tanana ('94 Pinnacle + Custom from Mr. Tanana) - NYY/DET
9/6
*Doug Drabek ('87 Topps) - NYY
*Jake Fraley ('16 Choice) - HD/TB
9/7
*Tom Windle ('13 Bowman Draft paper base) - LAD/PHI
9/8
*Ronald Herrera (Custom) - TNT/NYY
*Sheldon Neuse ('16 Choice) - AUB/WSH
*Ronnie Dawson ('16 Choice) - TRI/HOU
*David Clyde ('79 Topps) - CLE
9/9
*Anyelo Gomez ('16 Choice) - CSR/SIY/NYY
*Danny Duffy ('12 Topps & '13 Topps) - KC
*Kevin Kiermaier ('16 Bowman) - TB
*Sam Perez ('16 Choice) - BAT/MIA
*Erlin Cerda ('16 Choice) - MVS/CLE
*Rob Picciolo ('79 Topps) - OAK
9/12
*Triston McKenzie  ('16 Choice) - MVS/CLE
*Adonis Medina  ('16 Choice) - WIL/PHI
*Stephen Wrenn ('16 Choice) - TRI/HOU
*Tom Burgmeier ('79 Topps) - BOS
9/13
*Derek Hill ('14 Bowman Draft Chrome) - DET
*Corey Taylor ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - NYM
9/15
*Taylor Widener ('16 Choice) - SIY/CHR/NYY
*Troy Stokes ('14 Bowman Draft paper base + '14 Bowman Draft chrome) - MIL
9/19
*Zech Lemond ('15 Bowman paper base) - SD
*Tommy Edman ('16 Choice) - SCS/STL
9/20
*Lyle Mouton ('92 US & '94 UD) - NYY/ACY/TY
9/21
*Jordan Paroubeck ('14 Bowman paper base) - SD/LAD
9/23
*Manny Mota ('79 Topps) - LAD
10/6
*Christian Colon ('09 UD Winning Materials relic) - KC/USA
10/7
*Craig McMurtry ('91 Score) - TEX
10/12
*Tyler Saladino ('15 Topps) - CWS
10/13
*Auston Bousfield ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black paper base + Chrome) - SD
10/18
*Tyler Collins ('11 Panini Playoff Contenders) - DET
10/21
*Pierce Johnson ('12 Bowman Draft paper base) - CHC
10/24
*Jimmy Herget ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - CIN
10/26
*Rob Gardner ('72 Topps) - NYY
11/5
*Ty McFarland ('15 Choice) - SIY/NYY
11/7
*Eric Milton ('96 Topps DP) - NYY
11/15
*Lane Thomas ('14 Bowman Draft Asia paper base) - TOR
11/16
*Steve Balboni ('91 Topps) - NYY
11/17
*Kolby Allard ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - ATL
*Brian Mundell ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - COL
*Greg Gagne ('93 Fleer) - KC
11/19
*Ken Schrom ('86 Fleer) - MIN
11/28
*Ryan O'Hearn ('14 EEE) - KC
12/1
*Ryan Boldt ('16 Grandstandt) - HV/TB
*Zack Erwin ('15 Bowman Draft paper base) - CWS/OAK
12/22
*Nate Schierholtz ('13 SCG) - PHI/DET
12/27
*Blake Trahan ('15 Bowman Chrome blue ref + '15 Panini S&S) - CIN


2015 Successes
1/2
*Sam Selman ('13 Pro Debut + '13 Leaf Rize) - KC
1/8
*Ty Buttrey ('13 NYPL Top Prospects) - BOS
1/9
*Aaron Judge ('13 Bowman Draft Chrome Prospects) - NYY
1/13
*Eric Jagielo ('13 Pro Debut) - SIY/NYY
1/14
*Ian Clarkin ('13 Bowman Draft paper base) - NYY
1/23
*Hunter Dozier ('14 Pro Debut) - KC
1/24
*Taylor Jungmann ('13 Pro Debut) - MIL
1/26
*Adam Conley ('13 Pro Debut) - MIA
1/31
*Jesse Biddle ('13 Pro Debut) - PHI
2/6
*Mitch Gueller ('13 Choice NYPL Top Prospects x2) - PHI
2/7
*Mike Cameron ('10 Sega Card Gen) - BOS
2/9
*Bob Cerv ('53 Topps) - NYY
2/17
*Gabriel Rosa ('14 Bowman) - CIN
2/26
*Chase Whitley ('14 Topps) - NYY
2/28
*Kendall Graveman ('15 Topps) - TOR
3/2
*Josh Collmenter ('14 Topps) - ARI
3/5
*Nick Rumbelow ('14 Multi-Ad) - NYY/TY
3/9
*Kyle Higashioka ('09 Choice Top Prospects) - NYY/SIY
3/11
*David Carpenter ('12 Topps) - HOU/NYY
*Nick Martinez ('14 Topps) - TEX
3/12
*Taylor Jordan ('14 Topps) - WSH
*Chase Anderson ('14 Bowman paper) - ARI
3/13
*Junichi Tazawa ('13 Sega Card Gen) - BOS
*Luke Gregerson ('10 Upper Deck) - HOU/SD
*Ricky Nolasco ('12 Topps Heritage) - MIN/MIA
3/14
*Tyler Webb ('13 Elite Extra Edition diecut) - NYY
*Colt Hynes ('14 Topps) - TOR/SD
*John Gibbons ('14 Topps Heritage) - TOR
*Justin Grimm ('14 Topps) - CHC
3/16
*Jake Cave ('14 Grandstand) - NYY/TY
*Boone Logan ('13 Topps Spring Fever) - COL/NYY
3/21
*Andrew Aplin ('13 Topps Pro Debut) - HOU
3/23
*Buck Showalter ('93 Topps) - BAL/NYY
3/24
*Koji Uehara ('13 Sega Card Gen & '13 Topps Mini) - BOS
*Samuel Deduno ('14 Topps) - HOU/MIN
3/26
*Jake Lamb ('15 Topps) - ARI
3/28
*Chris Iannetta ('12 Sega Card Gen) - LAA
4/2
*Tim Collins ('13 Topps) - KC
4/6
*Josh Tomlin ('14 Topps) - CLE
*Ken Holtzman ('77 Topps) - NYY
4/20
*Stefen Romero ('14 Topps & '13 Bowman Chrome) - SEA
*Tony Renda ('13 Bowman Chrome mini & '13 Bowman Chrome orange refractor) - WSH
4/22
*Alex Smith ('14 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
*Fred Lewis ('14 Brandt) - TNT/NYY
*Jose Rosario ('14 Grandstand) - CHR/NYY
*Nick Goody ('14 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
4/23
*Richard Urena ('14 Bowman Chrome) - TOR
4/24
*Eddy Rodriguez (NYT Photo) - NYY
*Logan Bawcom ('14 Pro Debut) - TAC/SEA
4/27
*Dan Fiorito ('14 Brandt) - TRN/NYY
*Justin Kamplain ('14 Choice) - SIY/CHR/NYY
*Gabe Speier ('13 Bowman paper & '13 Bowman Chrome) - DET/BOS
*Joseph Monge ('13 Bowman paper) - BOS
4/28
*Mark Payton ('14 Panini Prizm Draft) - TB/NYY
*Jonathan Holder ('14 Choice & '14 Bowman paper) - NYY
*Danny Oh ('14 Grandstand) - TB/NYY
*Matt Snyder ('14 Grandstand) - TB/NYY
4/30
*Rashad Brown ('12 Bowman Draft blue paper + letter) - DET
*Chris Breen ('14 Choice) - CHR/SIY/NYY
5/1
*Conner Spencer ('14 Choice) - CHR/SIY/NYY
*Michael Cederoth ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - MIN
*Mike Gerber ('14 Choice) - DET/CON
*Ross Kivett ('14 Choice) - DET/CON
5/2
*Carlos Gonzalez ('11 Sega Card Gen) - COL
*Troy Tulowitzki ('10 Sega Card Gen) - COL
5/4
*Seth Mejias-Brean ('14 Bowman paper base) - CIN
*Tommy Phelps ('14 Brandt) - TY/NYY
*JD Closser ('14 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
*Joe Siara ('14 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
5/5
*Rowan Wick ('14 Choice) - SCS/STL
5/7
*Ben Lively ('13 Bowman Chrome) - PHI/CIN
*Caleb Frare ('12 Bowman Chrome refractor) - NYY
*Devyn Bolasky ('14 Choice) - SIY/NYY
*Jordan Foley ('14 Bowman Draft paper) - NYY
5/8
*Jose De Leon ('15 Bowman) - LAD
*Jordan Schwartz ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - OAK
5/9
*Aaron Nola ('13 Bowman Draft paper) - PHI
*Brian Duensing ('15 Topps) - MIN
*Jake Reed ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - MIN
*Nick Longhi ('14 Choice) - BOS
5/11
*Jacob Lindgren ('14 Panini Prizm Draft & '14 Bowman Draft Chrome) - NYY
*Jaron Long ('14 Grandstand) - TRT/NYY
*Tyler Webb ('14 Brandt) - NYY
*Vicente Conte ('14 Choice) - NYY
*Michael Chavis ('14 Bowman Draft paper & Draft Night insert) - BOS
*Rafael Devers ('14 Bowman Draft paper) - BOS
*Amed Rosario ('14 Choice & '14 Choice) - NYM
*Craig Manuel ('12 Bowman Draft blue paper) - WSH
*Dillon Overton ('13 Bowman Chrome & '13 Panini Prizm Draft) - OAK
*Enderson Franco ('14 Choice) - TB
*Jorge Saez ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - TOR
5/12
*Cole Tucker ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - PIT
5/13
*Pedro Severino ('14 Bowman Chrome) - WSH
*Austin Voth ('14 Bowman Chrome) - WSH
*Derek Self ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - WSH
*Rick Hague ('10 EEE) - WSH
*Brian Gonzalez ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - WSH
5/14
*Joey Gallo ('14 Bowman Farm's Finest Mini & '12 Bowman Draft paper) - TEX
*Jake Sanchez ('14 Bowman Chrome) - OAK
*Matt Williams ('14 Heritage) - WSH
5/15
*Jhoan Urena ('14 Choice) - NYM
*Jantzen White ('15 Bowman paper) - BOS
5/16
*Sam Travis ('14 Choice, '14 Bowman Draft Asia black & '14 Bowman Draft Chrome) - BOS
*Jordy Lara ('14 Bowman's Scout Breakout insert) - SEA
5/18
*Correlle Prime ('12 Bowman) - COL
*Scarlyn Reyes ('14 Choice) - NYM
*Sal Romano ('15 Bowman Chrome) - CIN
*Jose Queliz ('15 Bowman paper) - ARI
*Josh Prevost ('14 Choice) - NYM
5/19
*Trevor Gott ('15 Bowman paper) - LAA
5/21
*John Richy ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black & paper base) - LAD
*James Dykstra ('15 Bowman Chrome) - CWS
5/22
*Jose Valdez ('15 Bowman Chrome) - DET
*Paul Sewald ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - NYM
5/23
*Frank Schwindel ('15 Bowman Chrome green retail refractor) - KC
*D.J. Baxendale ('13 EEE & '13 Panini Prizm Draft) - MIN
5/26
*Joe Jackson ('15 Bowman retail yellow paper) - TEX
*Aaron Slegers ('15 Bowman retail yellow paper) - MIN
*Rinku Singh ('09 TriStar Prospects) - PIT
*Casey Gillaspie ('14 Bowman Draft chrome refractor) - TB
*Brandon Downes ('14 Panini Prizm Draft Prizm refractor) - KC
5/27
*Jimmy Reed ('15 Bowman paper) - STL
5/29
*Chris Stratton ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - SF
*Victor Reyes ('15 Bowman paper) - ATL
*Chadd Krist ('14 Pro Debut) - MIA/CHC
5/30
*Travis Harrison ('11 Panini Playoff Contenders) - MIN
*Daniel Robertson ('14 Bowman Draft Chrome) - TB/OAK
6/1
*Takumi Numata (custom) - LAD
6/4
*Pat Venditte ('14 Brandt) - TRT/NYY/OAK
6/5
*Nick Howard ('14 Panini Prizm Draft Draft Class Insert) - CIN
6/6
*Willy Adames ('15 Bowman paper) - TB
6/8
*Jose De Leon ('15 Bowman retail yellow paper) - LAD
*Alex Reyes ('15 Bowman paper) - STL
*Jake Stinnett ('14 Bowman Asia black + paper base) - CHC
6/10
*Tanner Roark ('15 Bowman paper) - WSH
6/11
*Rob Segedin ('14 Brandt) - NYY/SCN
*Michael Mader ('14 Choice + '14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - MIA
*Chance Sisco ('13 EEE) - BAL
*Adrian Marin ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - BAL
6/12
*Gosuke Katoh ('14 Bowman blue paper x2 + '14 Grandstand) - NYY
*Ty McFarland ('14 Choice) - NYY
*Fernando Perez ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - DET
6/13
*Julio Felix ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - DET
6/15
*Trea Turner ('14 Bowman Draft paper) - SD
*Rock Shoulders ('13 Pro Debut) - CHC/TEX
*Brett Martin ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - TEX
*Christian Binford ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - KC
*Chase Vallot ('14 Bowman Draft paper) - KC
*Josh Martin ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - CLE
*Keaton Steele ('14 EEE) - MIN
6/17
*Philip Walby ('14 Grandstand) - NYY
6/18
*Chris Ellis ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - LAA
*Foster Griffin ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black + paper base) - KC
6/19
*Cesar Vargas ('14 Grandstand) - NYY
6/22
*Jakson Reetz ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - WSH
*Alexander Muren ('12 Bowman Draft paper base) - MIN
*Collin Slaybaugh ('14 Choice) - SIY/NYY
*Matt Wotherspoon ('14 Choice) - SIY/NYY
6/23
*Renzo Martini ('14 Choice) - SIY/NYY
6/27
*Andrew Morales ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - STL
*Ryan Walker ('13 EEE) - MIN
*Ryan Burr ('15 USA S&S) - ARI
6/29
*Mike Papi ('14 Choice) - MVS/CLE
*Alec Mills ('13 Brandt) - KC
7/2
*Erick Fedde ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - WSH
7/3
*Connor Joe ('13 Bowman Draft) - PIT
*Taylor Ward ('15 P&S) - LAA
7/6
*Cody Reed ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - ARI
*Luis Ortiz ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - TEX
*TeJay Antone ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black and Chrome) - CIN
7/9
*J.D. Davis ('14 Bowman Draft paper base) - HOU
*Rhys Hoskins ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - PHI
7/11
*Luis Lugo ('15 Bowman paper base) - CLE
*Scott Schebler ('15 Bowman paper base x2) - LAD
7/16
*Brian Schales ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - MIA
*Wyatt Strahan ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - CIN
*Madison Boer ('11 Panini Playoff Contenders) - MIN
7/17
*Sam Moll ('13 EEE) - COL
7/20
*Dillon Tate ('15 P&P) - USA/TEX
7/25
*Sam Hentges ('14 Bowman Draft Chrome) - CLE
7/27
*David Price ('10 Sega Card Gen) - TB/DET
7/30
*Mark Mathias ('15 P&S) - CLE/MVS
8/6
*Dietrich Enns ('14 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
*Mitchell Hansen ('15 P&S) - LAD
8/7
*Courtney Hawkins ('14 Bowman Draft Silver Ice) - CWS
8/8
*Jaycob Brugman ('15 Bowman) - OAK
8/13
*Luke Weaver ('14 Bowman Draft Refractor) - STL
*Trace Loehr ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - OAK
8/20
*Cody Dickson ('13 EEE) - PIT
*Trey Supak ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black + Chrome) - PIT
8/22
*Abiatal Avelino ('14 Grandstand) - NYY
8/24
*Anibal Sanchez ('11 Sega Card Gen) - DET/MIA
*Matt Imhof ('14 Bowman Draft paper) - PHI
*Andre Wheeler ('15 Bowman paper) - CHW
8/26
*Franklyn Kilome ('15 Choice) - PHI/WIL
*Carlos Chantres ('14 Grandstand) - CT/CHC/NYY/DET
8/27
*Kevin Newman ('15 Choice) - WVB/WVP
*Aramis Garcia ('14 Bowman Draft Asia black) - SF
8/29
*Mikey White ('15 Choice) - VER/BEL/OAK
9/1
*Jason Motte ('14 Topps) - STL
*Tyler Jay ('15 PS&S) - USA/MIN
9/4
*Luis Alexander Basabe ('15 Choice) - LOW/BOS
9/5
*Mitch Keller ('14 Draft Asia Black) - PIT
*Jeremy Rhoades ('15 Bowman) - LAA
9/8
*Billy Strode ('15 Choice & Letter) - MVS/CLE
*Eric Stamets ('12 Bowman Draft paper) - LAA/CLE
*Casey Grayson ('15 Choice) - SCS/STL
9/12
*Taylor Sparks ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - CIN
*Cody Hamlin ('15 Choice) - SIY/NYY
9/18
*Brett Austin ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - CWS
9/19
*Ryan Yarbrough ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - SEA
9/21
*Tim Cooney ('15 Bowman yellow parallel + '15 Choice ASG card) - STL/MEM
9/25
*Dylan Davis ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black + paper base) - SF
9/28
*Gavin LaValley ('14 Bowman Draft paper base) - CIN
10/8
*Trevor Story ('13 Pro Debut) - COL
10/17
*Sean Manaea ('13 EEE) - KC
10/19
*Mason Williams ('13 Bowman Platinum Top Prospects insert) - NYY
10/20
*Shane Zeile ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black) - DET
10/23
*Brandon Drury ('14 Pro Debut) - ARI
10/29
*Greg Mahle ('14 EEE) - LAA
11/6
*Jim Mason ('75 Topps) - NYY
11/9
*Mike Hepple ('14 Choice) - NYM/BRK
11/10
*Dustin Fowler ('15 Grandstand) - NYY
11/12
*Carlos Valdez ('14 Choice) - NYM/BRK
*11/16
*David Phelps ('14 Topps) - NYY/MIA
*Justus Sheffield ('14 Leaf) - AA/CLE
11/19
*Ron Kittle ('88 Score) - NYY
*Tippy Martinez ('76 Topps + letter) - NYY
11/27
*Jake Bauers ('14 EEE) - SD/TB
12/7
*Aaron Brown ('14 Bowman Draft Asia Black + '14 Bowman cracked ice) - PHI
12/11
*Asher Wojciechowski ('10 EEE) - TOR/HOU
*Wade Davis ('14 Topps) - KC
12/26
*Aaron Judge ('14 SAL Top Prospects Brandt) - NYY/CHR
12/30
*Nick Wells ('14 Bowman Draft Chrome) - TOR/SEA


2014 Successes
1/3
*Aaron Sanchez ('13 Pro Debut) - TOR
1/8
*Henrik Zetterberg ('09 Upper Deck Victory) - Red Wings
1/13
*Avery Romero ('13 Choice) - MIA
1/16
*Tyler Naquin ('13 Pro Debut) - CLE
1/17
*Bobby Richardson ('60 Topps) - NYY
1/21
*Clint Frazier ('13 Bowman) - CLE
1/27
*Gary Brown ('13 Pro Debut) - SF
*Lucas Harrell ('12 Topps) - HOU
1/30
*Kyle Lotzkar ('07 Tri-Star) - CIN
2/1
*Jaime Oleksiak ('13-14 Score) - Stars
2/10
*Tyler Cloyd ('13 Bowman) - PHI
2/11
*Clayton Kershaw ('13 Topps Opening Day) - LAD
*Alexander Semin ('13-'14 Upper Deck) - Hurricanes
2/14
*Justin Masterson ('12 Sega Card Gen) - CLE
2/18
*Pat Neshek ('13 Topps) - OAK
*Ross Ohlendorf ('13 Topps) - WSH
*Lucas Luetge ('12 Topps gold) - SEA
*Joe Paterson ('11 Topps Chrome purple ref) - ARI
2/21
*Koji Uehara ('10 Topps) - BAL/BOS
*Jamey Carroll ('12 Topps) - MIN/WSH
2/22
*Don Larsen ('55 Bowman) - NYY
*David Phelps ('12 Panini Prizm) - NYY
2/24
*Don Hood ('80 Topps) - NYY
*Don Hood (4x6 Picture) - NYY
*Stephen Piscotty ('13 Pro Debut) - STL
*Stephen Piscotty ('13 Bowman Chrome) - STL
*Nick Tepesch ('13 Topps) - TEX
2/25
*Eric Young Jr. ('13 Topps) - COL
2/28
*Bryan Mitchell ('10 Bowman Chrome) - NYY
*Phil Linz ('64 Topps) - NYY
*Danny Salazar ('13 Bowman) - CLE
*Corey Kluber ('13 Topps) - CLE
3/7
*Bud Daley ('64 Topps) - NYY
3/8
*Hiroki Kuroda ('12 Topps Archives) - NYY
*Hiroki Kuroda ('01 BBM) - CARP
3/10
*Junichi Tazawa ('10 FCB Baltimore National Mini) - BOS
*Jay Johnson ('79 Topps) - NYY
*Chase Headley ('13 Bowman) - SD
*Chase Headley ('12 Sega Card Gen) - SD
*Charlie Hough ('74 Topps) - LAD
3/11
*Mike Easler ('87 Topps) - NYY
3/12
*Jim Henderson ('13 Topps) - MIL
*Bob Shirley ('87 Topps) - NYY
3/17
*Walt Williams ('70 Topps) - CHW
3/21
*Tommy Joseph ('13 Topps Pro Debut) - PHI
*Wayne Tolleson ('89 Donruss) - NYY
*Sean Doolittle ('13 Bowman Chrome) - OAK
3/25
*Chuck Taylor ('70 Topps) - STL
*Tim Leary ('92 Topps) - NYY
3/27
*Pat Jarvis ('70 Topps) - ATL
3/28
*Ryan Johansen ('13-'14 Score) - Blue Jackets
3/31
*Zach Duke ('06 Konami MLB Powerful) - PIT/MIL
*Nick Maronde ('13 Bowman) - LAA
*Casey Kotchman ('13 Topps) - MIA
4/3
*Danny Tartabull ('93 Upper Deck SPx) - NYY
*Danny Tartabull ('94 Upper Deck Fun Pack Scratch Off) - NYY
*Nick Hagadone ('12 Topps) - CLE
4/7
*Jeff Reed ('87 Topps) - MIN
4/11
*Jim Hickman ('70 Topps) - CHC
4/14
*Michal Neuvirth ('13-'14 Score NetCam insert) - Capitals
4/17
*Jonathon Crawford ('13 Choice) - DET
*Ben Verlander ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - DET
*Dennis Rasmussen ('87 Topps) - NYY
*Brian Omogrosso ('13 Topps) - CHW
4/18
*Jordan Cote ('11 Panini Playoff Contenders) - NYY
*Gary Thomasson ('79 Topps) - NYY
*Breyvic Valera ('13 Bowman Chrome) - STL
4/19
*Joey Gallo ('13 Pro Debut & '13 Panini Prizm Draft) - TEX
*Chris Bostick ('13 Bowman Draft) - OAK
*Colby Suggs ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - MIA
4/21
*Matt Curry ('13 Pro Debut) - PIT
*Nathan Gerbe ('13-'14 Panini Score) - Sabres
*John Carlson ('13-'14 Panini Score) - Capitals
4/23
*Carmen Angelini ('07 Just Rookies) - NYY
*Adam Walker II ('13 Bowman Chrome) - MIN
4/24
*Gosuke Katoh ('13 Bowman paper base & Bowman Chrome) - NYY
*Eddie Butler ('13 Pro Debut) - COL
*Tommy Kahnle ('13 Bowman Chrome refractor) - NYY/COL
4/26
*Shane Broyles ('13 Bowman Chrome) - COL
4/28
*Rock Shoulders ('13 Bowman Chrome) - CHC
*Adam Landecker ('13 Bowman Draft paper) - PIT
*Austin Hedges ('13 Pro Debut) - SD
*Rob Zastryzny ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - CHC
5/1
*Jason Kanzler ('13 Bowman Draft paper) - MIN
*Chad Christensen ('13 Bowman Draft paper) - MIN
*Mac Williamson ('13 Bowman Chrome) - SF
5/2
*Deven Marrero ('13 Pro Debut) - BOS
*Pat Light ('13 Pro Debut) - BOS
*Chih Fang Pan ('13 Pro Debut) - OAK
*Walker Gourley ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - PIT
*Dale Sveum ('98 Pacific) - NYY/KC
5/3
*Roland "Rollie" Sheldon ('65 Topps + Index Card) - NYY
*Alex Mejia ('13 EEE) - STL
*Mike O'Neill ('13 Pro Debut + '13 Panini Prizm Draft) - STL
5/6
*Aaron Westlake ('13 Pro Debut) - DET
5/7
*Tyler Ennis ('13-'14 Score) - Sabres
5/8
*Ben Zobrist ('12 Heritage, '13 Opening Day & special card) - TB
*Billy McKinney ('13 Bowman draft paper) - OAK
*Jason Coats ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - CWS
*Matt Reynolds ('11 Bowman Sterling jersey relic) - NYM
5/12
*Reese McGuire ('13 Bowman Draft) - PIT
5/16
*Zach Bird ('13 Bowman Chrome) - LAD
5/17
*Taylor Garrison ('13 EEE) - NYY
5/19
*Bobby Doerr ('10 Triple Threads) - BOS
*Brad Ziegler ('13 Topps Gold) - ARZ
5/21
*Aaron Altherr ('13 Bowman Breakout insert) - PHI
5/23
*Nick Goody ('13 EEE & letter) - NYY
5/24
*Trevor May ('13 Pro Debut) - MIN
*Brian Cashman ('95 Pacific Collection) - NYY
5/30
*Phil Ervin ('13 Bowman Draft Paper & Chrome) - CIN
*Mark Canha ('10 EEE) - MIA
5/31
*Gabriel Ynoa ('14 Bowman paper) - NYM
*Ken Phelps ('88 Bowman) - NYY
6/2
*Bert Campaneris ('84 Topps) - NYY
*Orlando Arcia ('14 Bowman Chrome) - MIL
6/5
*Tim Stoddard ('88 Donruss) - NYY
*Bryan Shaw ('13 Topps) - CLE
*John Gant ('14 Bowman Chrome) - NYM
6/7
*Doug Fister ('12 Topps) - DET/WSH
*Jacob May ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - CWS
*Luke Jackson ('10 EEE) - TEX
*Mitch Garver ('13 EEE) - MIN
6/9
*Julio Urias ('14 Bowman paper) - LAD
*Ty Hensley ('13 Pro Debut) - NYY
6/16
*Don Slaught ('89 Score x2 & '91 Donruss x4) - NYY & PIT
6/17
*John Olerud ('05 Fleer) - NYY
*Rinku Singh ('09 TriStar Projections) - PIT
6/21
*Charles Hudson ('88 Dunruss) - NYY
6/23
*Josh Hader ('14 Bowman) - HOU
6/24
*Justin Faulk ('13-'14 Score) - Hurricanes
6/26
*Edwin Jackson ('13 Topps) - CHC
7/1
*Kyle Finnegan ('13 Choice + letter) - OAK
7/2
*Shunsuke Watanabe ('06 Upper Deck World Future Stars) - Team Japan
7/3
*Chien-Ming Wang ('00 Multi-Ad) - NYY
*Greg Holland ('13 Topps) - KC
7/5
*Braden Shipley ('13 Bowman) - ARZ
*Connor Oliver ('13 Bowman) - ATL
*Jedd Gyorko ('14 Opening Day) - SD
*Lewis Thorpe ('14 Bowman) - MIN
*Michael Fulmer ('13 Pro Debut) - NYM
*Sam Tuivailala ('10 EEE) - STL
*Tyler Danish ('14 Bowman Chrome) - CHW
7/7
*D'Vone McClure ('12 EEE) - CLE
7/8
*Dereck Rodriguez ('13 EEE) - MIN
7/9
*Daniel Norris ('14 Pro Debut) - TOR
7/10
*Brian Navarreto ('13 Bowman paper base) - MIN
7/11
*Andrew Thurman ('14 Pro Debut + '13 Panini Prizm Draft) - HOU
7/12
*Chris Rivera ('13 Bowman paper) - STL
7/18
*Alec Grosser ('13 Bowman paper) - ATL
7/23
*Perci Garner ('10 EEE) - PHI
7/26
*Aaron Blair ('13 Bowman paper) - ARI
7/29
*Patrick Murphy ('13 Bowman paper) - TOR
7/30
*Stephen Perez ('14 Pro Debut) - WSH
7/31
*Yoel Mecias ('13 EEE) - PHI
8/2
*Anthony Aliotti ('14 Bowman Chrome) - OAK
8/4
*L.J. Mazzilli ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Alex Yarbrough ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - LAA
*Bobby Coyle ('14 Bowman Chrome) - LAD
8/5
*Kyle Higashioka ('11 Heritage Minors) - NYY
*Felix Jorge ('14 Pro Debut) - MIN
8/6
*Drew Steckenrider ('13 Bowman Chrome x2) - MIA
*Mike Bolsinger ('14 Pro Debut) - ARI
8/7
*Drew Granier ('14 Bowman Chrome) - OAK
*Jake Stone ('13 Bowman paper) - STL
8/8
*John Mincone ('13 Choice + '14 Brandt) - NYM
*Miller Diaz ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Colton Plaia ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Dawrin Frias ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Matt Oberste ('13 Choice) - NYM
8/9
*Spencer Edwards ('12 Bowman) - TB
8/11
*Kevin McGowan ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Seth Lugo ('13 Choice) - NYM
8/14
*Austin Nicely ('13 Bowman paper base x2 + sticky note) - HOU
*Ismael Tijerina ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Tim Peterson ('13 Choice) - NYM
*Wuilmer Becerra ('14 Bowman purple paper) - NYM
*Josh Conway ('12 EEE) - CHC
*Joshua Turley ('12 Bowman paper) - DET
*Steven Moya ('13 Bowman Chrome) - DET
8/15
*Andrew Church ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - NYM
*Shane Bay ('13 Choice) - NYM
8/16
*Nelson Molina ('13 Bowman paper) - MIN
*Brandon Easton ('13 Bowman paper) - MIN
8/19
*Derrick Penilla ('13 Bowman paper) - MIN
8/20
*Miguel Alfredo Gonzalez ('14 Bowman paper) - PHI
8/21
*Vernon Wells ('13 Topps) - NYY
*Cory Jones ('12 EEE & '14 Grandstand) - STL
*Santiago Nessy ('14 Bowman paper & '14 Grandstand) - STL
8/23
*Matt Ramsey ('14 Pro Debut hat logo patch) - TB/MIA
8/25
*Ian McKinney ('13 Bowman) - STL
*Joseph Odom ('13 Bowman) - ATL
*Reed Harper ('13 Bowman) - ATL
8/27
*Alex Murphy ('13 Bowman) - BAL
8/28
*Jared Wilson ('13 Bowman) - MIN
8/29
*Preston Tucker ('13 Bowman) - HOU
9/2
*Jose Pena (custom) - SIY/NYY
*Nick Castellanos ('13 Pro Debut) - DET
*Preston Beck ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - TEX
*Trae Arbet ('13 Bowman) - PIT
*Will Morris ('13 Bowman) - PHI
*Akeel Morris ('13 Choice) - BRK/NYM
*Ian Hagenmiller ('13 Bowman) - ATL
*Nick Kingham ('12 Bowman Chrome) - PIT
*Jake Sweaney ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - PHI
9/3
*Aaron Brown ('14 Choice) - PHI
*Raudy Read ('14 Choice) - WSH
9/4
*Cord Sandberg ('14 Choice) - PHI
*Reynaldo Lopez ('14 Choice) - WSH
9/5
*A.J. Reed ('14 Choice) - HOU
*Daniel Gossett ('14 Choice) - OAK
*Jordan Luplow ('14 Choice) - PIT
*Jared King ('13 Choice) - NYM/BRK
*Jeremy Rathjen ('13 Panini Prizm Draft) - LAD
9/6
*Mikie Mahtook ('11 Panini Playoff Contenders) - TB
9/8
*Chad Taylor (custom) - SIY/NYY
*Justin Maffei ('13 Bowman Draft paper) - PIT
*Michael Ratterree ('14 Bowman Chrome) - MIL
9/9
*Ryan McNeil ('12 EEE) - CHC
9/12
*Justin Higley ('14 Choice) - OAK
9/13
*Patrick Biondi ('13 Choice) - BRK/NYM
9/19
*Jan Hernandez ('13 Bowman Draft Paper Base) - PHI
9/20
*Brandon Middleton ('13 Bowman Draft Paper Base) - WSH
9/26
*Eric Wordekemper ('07 Grandstand) - TY/NYY
9/27
*Nathan Eovaldi ('14 Topps Heritage) - MIA
9/29
*Ryan Court ('13 Bowman Chrome) - ARI
9/30
*Drew Vettleson ('10 EEE) - TB/WSH
10/2
*Bradley Zimmer ('14 Choice) - MV/CLE
10/3
*Addison Reed ('12 Heritage & '12 Topps) - ARI/CWS
10/6
*Ryan Bicondoa ('14 Choice) - SIY/NYY
10/14
*Dave Righetti ('88 K-Mart & '88 Topps) - NYY/SF
*Josh Hamilton ('13 Topps Archives) - LAA
*Anthony Garcia ('13 Prizm Draft & '12 Bowman Chrome) - STL
10/18
*Alex Smith (custom) - NYY/SIY
10/20
*Will Anderson ('14 Choice Top Prospects) - STL/SCS
10/22
*David Robertson ('11 Topps) - NYY
10/23
*Sam Fuld ('12 Sega Card Gen) - OAK/TB
10/25
*Wade Hinkle ('13 Bowman Chrome) - LAA
10/27
*Austin Meadows ('13 Bowman Draft Paper) - PIT
*Caleb Cotham ('14 Brandt) - TRN/NYY
*Nick Tropeano ('13 Pro Debut) - HOU
11/4
*Jonathan Gray ('13 Bowman Draft Paper) - COL
11/5
*Mike Antonio ('10 EEE) - KC
11/7
*Anthony DeSclafani ('13 EEE) - MIA
11/15
*Tyler Austin ('11 Pro Debut blue & '13 Bowman Draft chrome) - NYY
11/17
*Lucas Sims ('13 Pro Debut) - ATL
11/22
*Jarrod Saltalamacchia (custom) - MIA
12/4
*Chase De Jong ('13 Panini Prizm Perennial Draft Picks Prisms) - TOR
12/18
*Matt Stites ('13 Pro Debut) - ARI/SD
12/22
*Noah Syndergaard ('13 Pro Debut) - NYM



2013 Successes

7/22
*Travis Witherspoon ('13 Bowman Chrome) - LAA
*RJ Alvarez ('13 Pro Debut base) - LAA
7/24
*Mikeson Oliberto (1 '13 Bowman Chrome base and 1 '13 Bowman hometown flag variation) - NYY
*Chase Whitley (1 '11 Bowman Chrome base) - NYY
7/25
*Justin James ('11 Bowman Chrome base card) - NYY
7/26
*Tyler Heineman ('13 Bowman paper base card) - HOU
7/27
*Luigi Rodriguez ('13 Pro Debut base) - CLE
*Tony Renda ('13 Bowman Chrome base) - WSH
7/29
*Steve Kline ('71 Topps) - NYY 
*Vance Worley ('13 Bowman Gold border base) - MIN
*Jake Thompson ('13 Bowman paper base) - DET
*Chris McFarland ('13 Bowman paper base) - MIL
*Brandon Maurer ('13 Bowman paper base) - SEA
*Stefen Romero ('13 Bowman Chrome base) - SEA
*Jose Berrios ('13 Pro Debut base) - MIN
*Maikel Franco ('13 Pro Debut base) - PHI
*Jorge Polanco ('13 Pro Debut base) - MIN
7/30
*Yeison Asencio ('13 Pro Debut) - SD
8/1
*Jordan Zimmermann ('13 Bowman base) - WSH 
*Brett Gerritse ('13 Bowman paper base) - NYY
*Nicholas Martinez ('13 Pro Debut base) - TEX
*Alex Wood ('13 Pro Debut base) - ATL
8/2
*Alberto Tirado ('13 Pro Debut base) - TOR
*Ramon Flores ('11 Bowman Chrome base) - NYY
8/3
*Dilson Herrera ('13 Bowman paper base) - PIT
*Will Lamb ('13 Pro Debut base) - TEX
*Jimmy Nelson ('13 Pro Debut base) - MIL
*Austin Wright ('13 Pro Debut base) - PHI
8/5
*Ji-Man Choi ('13 Bowman paper base & '13 Jacksonville Generals card) - SEA
*Kyle Crick ('13 Pro Debut) - SF
*Mark Bordonaro ('13 Pro Debut) - SEA
*Mauricio Cabrera ('13 Pro Debut) - ATL
*Joe Panik ('13 Pro Debut - SF
*Neil Medchill ('10 Tri-Star Pursuit) - NYY
8/6
*Wyatt Mathisen ('13 Pro Debut) - PIT
*Jake Barrett ('13 Pro Debut) - ARI
8/8
*Fu-Lin Kuo ('13 Bowman purple parallel) - NYY
*CJ Edwards ('13 Pro Debut base) - CHC 
*Keon Broxton ('13 Pro Debut base) - ARI
*Mike Piazza ('13 Pro Debut base) - LAA
8/9
*Justin Nicolino ('13 Pro Debut base) - MIA
*Daniel Corcino ('13 Pro Debut base) - CIN
*Dane Phillips ('13 Bowman paper base) - SD
8/10
*Courtney Hawkins ('13 Pro Debut) - CHW
*Matt Wisler ('13 Pro Debut) - SD
*Nathan Karns ('13 Pro Debut) - WSH
*Colin Rodgers ('12 Elite Extra base) - KC
8/12
*Max Fried ('13 Pro Debut) - SD
8/13
*Matt Davidson ('13 Pro Debut) - ARI
*Matt Magill ('13 Pro Debut) - LAD
8/14
*Yoshinori Tateyama ('12 Sega Card Gen Card) - NYY
*Kevin Pillar ('13 Pro Debut) - TOR
8/16
*Nolan Fontana ('12 Elite Extra Base) - HOU
8/19
*Ji-Man Choi ('13 Pro Debut base, '13 Jackson Generals base & '13 High Desert Mavericks base) - SEA
*Stefen Romero ('13 Pro Debut base) - SEA
*Lisalverto Bonilla ('13 Pro Debut base) - PHI
*Patrick Leonard ('13 Pro Debut base) - TB
*Claudio Custodio ('13 Pro Debut base) - NYY
8/21
*Max Kepler ('13 Pro Debut base) - MIN
*Phillippe Aumont ('13 Topps base) - PHI
8/22
*CJ Cron ('13 Pro Debut base) - LAA
*Taylor Guerrieri ('13 Pro Debut base) - TB
*Jose Peraza ('13 Pro Debut base) - ATL
*Enny Romero ('13 Pro Debut base) - TB
*Mitch Brown ('13 Pro Debut base) - CLE 
8/23
*Sean Nolin ('13 Pro Debut base) - TOR
*Scott Savastano ('13 Pro Debut base) - SEA
*Shawon Dunston Jr. ('13 Pro Debut base) - CHC
8/24
*Patrick Kivlehan ('13 Pro Debut base) - SEA
8/26
*Caleb Cotham ('10 Tri-Star Projections base) - NYY
*Renato Nunez ('13 Pro Debut base) - OAK
*JR Graham ('13 Pro Debut base) - ATL
*Clayton Blackburn ('13 Pro Debut base) - SF
8/29
*Richie Shaffer ('13 Pro Debut) - TB
*Tony Kemp ('13 NYPL Top Prospects card) - HOU
*David Washington ('13 NYPL Top Prospects card) - STL
8/30
*Stryker Trahan ('13 Pro Debut base) - ARI
*Kyle Crockett ('13 NYPL Top Prospects base) - CLE
8/31
*Nathan Mikolas ('12 EEE Base) - NYY
*Greg Bird ('12 Bowman paper base) - NYY
9/3
*Roman Quinn ('13 Bowman Chrome COTC Mini) - PHI
*Danny Hultzen ('13 Pro Debut base) - SEA
*Sean Gilmartin ('13 Pro Debut base) - ATL 
9/5
*Alex Meyer ('13 Pro Debut base) - PHI
*Steven Brault ('13 Choice NYPL Top Prospects card) - BAL
*Steven Brault ('13 Choice Aberdeen Ironbirds card) - BAL
9/6
*Oscar Hernandez ('13 NYPL Top Prospects card) - TB
*Trevor Williams ('13 NYPL Top Prospects card) - MIA
*Gioskar Amaya ('13 Bowman paper base) - CHC
*Rio Ruiz ('13 Pro Debut base and '13 Bowman paper base) - HOU
9/7
*Joc Pederson ('13 Pro Debut base) - LAD
*James Yezzo ('13 Choice NYPL Top Prospects card) - WSH
9/9
*Trey Mancini ('13 NYPL Top Prospects) - BAL
*Horace Clarke ('73 Topps) - NYY
9/13
*Kevin Whelan ('08 Tri-Star Projections card) - NYY
9/18
*Michael Kay ('13 Yankee Stadium card) - NYY
9/19
*Carson Kelly ('13 NYPL Top Prospects card) - STL
9/21:
*Lewis Brinson ('13 Pro Debut base) - TEX
*Michael Perez ('13 Pro Debut base) - ARI
9/26
*Robert Stephenson ('13 Pro Debut base) - CIN
*Michael Kohn ('11 Topps Chrome base) - LAA
*Chase Headly ('12 Sega Card Gen) - SD 
9/27
*Dace Kime ('13 Choice NYPL Top Prospects card) - CLE
9/28
*Chris Iannetta ('12 Topps Heritage card)- LAA
9/30
*Steve Cishek ('13 Topps base) - MIA
*Darnell McDonald ('12 Topps base) - NYY/CHC
10/3
*Jamie Moyer ('94 Fleer) - BAL
10/7
*Casey Stevenson ('13 Bowman paper base) - NYY
*Marquise Goodwin ('13 Panini Rookies & Stars relic) - Buffalo Bills (NFL)
10/11
*Jon Lieber ('05 Topps) - NYY
*T.Y. Hilton ('13 Panini RS) - Colts
*Daniel Vogelbach ('11 Bowman Draft paper base) - CHC
10/21
*Angelo Gumbs ('11 Topps Heritage Minors) - NYY
10/31
*Brandon Nimmo ('13 Topps Pro Debut) - NYM
11/1
*Jim Lyttle ('71 Topps) - NYY
11/4
*Tex Clevenger ('63 Topps) - NYY
11/7
*Chris Chambliss ('79 Topps) - NYY
11/8
*Vance Albitz ('13 Pro Debut & '13 Springfield Cardinals card) - STL
11/9
*Jorge Soler ('13 Pro Debut base) - CHC
11/12/13
*George Medich ('74 Topps) - NYY
11/15
*Fred Stanley ('79 Topps) - NYY
11/19
*Brandon Laird ('11 Tri-Star Obak) - NYY/HOU
*Jason Anderson ('03 Upper Deck New Releases) - NYY
11/21
*Andrew Heaney ('13 Pro Debut base) - MIA
11/29
*Wade Boggs ('98 Donruss/Leaf) - NYY
*Hector Lopez ('60 Topps) - NYY
12/6
*Rookie Davis ('12 Bowman paper base) - NYY
12/24
*Adam Dunn ('09 Konami BBH WBC) - USA/CHW

No comments:

Post a Comment